Template:Lotro: Difference between revisions
From Tolkien Gateway
No edit summary |
m (Work!) |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> | ||
{| style="margin:0 auto;" class="toccolours" align=center | {| style="margin:0 auto; width: 100%" class="collapsible collapsed toccolours" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Games | ! align=center colspan="2" style="background:#ccccff" | '''[[The Lord of the Rings Online]]''' | ||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar|Shadows of Angmar]]'' | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Games titles''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar|Shadows of Angmar]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria|Mines of Moria]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Siege of Mirkwood|Siege of Mirkwood]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Rise of Isengard|Rise of Isengard]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Riders of Rohan|Riders of Rohan]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Helm's Deep|Helm's Deep]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Storyline''' | |style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Storyline''' | ||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar#Synopsis|Volume I: Shadows of Angmar]]'' | |style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar#Synopsis|Volume I: Shadows of Angmar]]'' · ''[[Mines of Moria (volume)|Volume II: Mines of Moria]]'' · ''[[Allies of the King|Volume III: Allies of the King]]'' · ''[[The Strength of Sauron|Volume IV: The Strength of Sauron]]'' · ''[[In Their Absence]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Soundtrack''' | |style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Soundtrack''' | ||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar (soundtrack)|Shadows of Angmar]]'' | |style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar (soundtrack)|Shadows of Angmar]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria (soundtrack)|Mines of Moria]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Pack titles''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online Adventure Pack|Adventure Pack]]'' · ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online Loot Bag|Loot Bag]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria|Mines of Moria]] Minigames''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[King Under the Mountain (minigame)|King Under the Mountain]]'' · ''Swig and Toss'' · ''Eleventy-Seven Morsels'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Elements''' | |style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Elements''' | ||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |[[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online | |style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |[[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online books|Books]] · [[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online characters|Characters]] · [[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online locations|Locations]] · [[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online Ships|Ships]] · [[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online structures|Structures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 75%; background:#ccccff" align=center colspan=2 |[[Kinships (The Lord of the Rings Online)|Kinships]] | |style="font-size: 75%; background:#ccccff" align=center colspan=2 |[[Kinships (The Lord of the Rings Online)|Kinships]] · ''[[Middle-earth Online]]'' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Adaptations templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> |
Revision as of 08:52, 28 July 2015
The Lord of the Rings Online | |
---|---|
Games titles | Shadows of Angmar · Mines of Moria · Siege of Mirkwood · Rise of Isengard · Riders of Rohan · Helm's Deep |
Storyline | Volume I: Shadows of Angmar · Volume II: Mines of Moria · Volume III: Allies of the King · Volume IV: The Strength of Sauron · In Their Absence |
Soundtrack | Shadows of Angmar · Mines of Moria |
Pack titles | Adventure Pack · Loot Bag |
Mines of Moria Minigames | King Under the Mountain · Swig and Toss · Eleventy-Seven Morsels |
Elements | Books · Characters · Locations · Ships · Structures |
Kinships · Middle-earth Online |