Tolkien Gateway

User:KingofGondolin

Revision as of 20:32, 10 May 2006 by KingofGondolin (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)


Real Name: Ben G.

Location: Wisconsin, USA

Birthday: 9/16/1986

Current Line of Work: College Student and all around Idea Guy

Goal: Work for Bungie Software

First joined in the fall of 2005. Has several Video Game articles on the Wiki he should be doing, but can't seem to find the time. Probably the only person to take the cinematics from The Hobbit Video Game and burn them to DVD.