User:Mthomas: Difference between revisions
From Tolkien Gateway
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
<!-- Start of right column--> | <!-- Start of right column--> | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="padding: 0; margin:0;" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="padding: 0; margin:0;" | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#EEDC82; border:2px solid black; color:#990066; text-align:center;" | <h2 style="font-weight: bold; border: none; margin: 0; padding:0; padding-bottom:.1em;">''''' | | colspan="2" style="background:#EEDC82; border:2px solid black; color:#990066; text-align:center;" | <h2 style="font-weight: bold; border: none; margin: 0; padding:0; padding-bottom:.1em;">'''''EditCount ({{Special:Editcount/mthomas}})'''''</h2> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="background:#; border:2px solid black; text-align:left" | | | colspan="2" valign="top" style="background:#FFFFFF; border:2px solid black; text-align:left" |{{Edit Count | ||
| User=Mthomas | |||
|}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="background:# | | colspan="2" style="background:#EEDC82; border:2px solid black; color:#990066; text-align:center;" | <h2 style="font-weight: bold; border: none; margin: 0; padding:0; padding-bottom:.1em;">'''''Infobox'''''</h2> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" valign="top" style="background:#; border:2px solid black; text-align:left" |x | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#EEDC82; border:2px solid black; color:#; text-align:center;" | <h2 style="font-weight: bold; border: none; margin: 0; padding:0; padding-bottom:.1em;">'''''x'''''</h2> | | colspan="2" style="background:#EEDC82; border:2px solid black; color:#; text-align:center;" | <h2 style="font-weight: bold; border: none; margin: 0; padding:0; padding-bottom:.1em;">'''''x'''''</h2> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:35, 1 June 2009
Welcome | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|