Template:Lotro: Difference between revisions
From Tolkien Gateway
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|align=center colspan=2 style="background:#ccccff" | '''[[The Lord of the Rings Online]]''' | |align=center colspan=2 style="background:#ccccff" | '''[[The Lord of the Rings Online]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Games Titles''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar|Shadows of Angmar]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria|Mines of Moria]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Siege of Mirkwood|Siege of Mirkwood]]'' | |style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar|Shadows of Angmar]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria|Mines of Moria]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Siege of Mirkwood|Siege of Mirkwood]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Storyline''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar#Synopsis|Volume I: Shadows of Angmar]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria#Synopsis|Volume II: Mines of Moria]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Siege of Mirkwood#Synopsis|Volume III: Allies of the King]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Soundtrack''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Shadows of Angmar (soundtrack)|Shadows of Angmar]]'' • ''[[The Lord of the Rings Online: Mines of Moria (soundtrack)|Mines of Moria]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 90%; background:#ccccff" align=left |'''Elements''' | |||
|style="font-size: 90%;" align=center |[[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online Characters|Characters]] • [[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online locations|Locations]] • [[:Category:The Lord of the Rings Online structures|Structures]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="font-size: 75%; background:#ccccff" align=center colspan=2 |[[Kinships (The Lord of the Rings Online)|Kinships]] • ''[[Middle-earth Online]]'' | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Uncategorized templates|Lotro]] | [[Category:Uncategorized templates|Lotro]] |
Revision as of 17:16, 21 July 2010
The Lord of the Rings Online | |
Games Titles | Shadows of Angmar • Mines of Moria • Siege of Mirkwood |
Storyline | Volume I: Shadows of Angmar • Volume II: Mines of Moria • Volume III: Allies of the King |
Soundtrack | Shadows of Angmar • Mines of Moria |
Elements | Characters • Locations • Structures |
Kinships • Middle-earth Online |